Clubmeister

2018

Damen
Vera Reitzel

Herren
Kai Kürschner

Jungseniorinnen
Vera Reitzel

Jungsenioren
Enrico Batista

Seniorinnen
Barbara Nobis

Senioren
Andreas Dacho

Mädchen
Lena Peters

Jungen
Casper Gebhard

Vierer
Alexander Schmidt, Klaus Bartels

2017

Damen
Yvonne Pullmann

Herren
Johannes Euler

Jungseniorinnen
Vera Reitzel

Jungsenioren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Irene Schmidtberg

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Lena Peters

Jungen
Marc Bornhöft

Vierer
Boris von Huebbenet, Frank Flachs

2016

Damen
Claudia Lauterbach

Herren
Damian Padberg

Jungseniorinnen
Claudia Lauterbach

Jungsenioren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Irene Schmidtberg

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Lena Peters

Jungen
Johannes Larem

Vierer
Gustav Wolf, Georg Wolf

2015

Damen
Claudia Lauterbach

Herren
Johannes Euler

Jungseniorinnen
Claudia Lauterbach

Jungsenioren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Renate Repp

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Lena Peters

Jungen
Henry Alexander

Vierer
Gustav Wolf, Georg Wolf

2014

Damen
Christina Langholz

Herren
Johannes Euler

Jungseniorinnen
Claudia Lauterbach

Jungsenioren
Thomas Gebhard

Seniorinnen
Marianne Richter

Senioren
Douglas Alexander

Mädchen
Heike Müller

Jungen
Henry Alexander

Vierer
Lukas Winter, Johannes Euler

2013

Damen
Claudia Lauterbach

Herren
Lukas Euler

Jungseniorinnen
Claudia Lauterbach

Jungsenioren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Irene Schmidtberg

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Louisa Reitz

Jungen
Lukas Euler

Vierer
Lukas Euler, Florian Coors

2012

Damen
Maren Krüger

Herren
Kai Kürschner

Jungseniorinnen
Kerstin Rüffer

Jungsenioren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Marianne Richter

Senioren
Sepp Hausberger

Mädchen
Maité Böttcher

Jungen
Philip Coles

Vierer
Alexander Schmidt, Nico Eppert

2011

Damen
Marie Coors

Herren
Kai Kürschner

Jungseniorinnen
Kerstin Rüffer

Jungsenioren
Douglas Alexander

Seniorinnen
Marianne Richter

Senioren
Bernd Gallinger

Mädchen
Marie Coors

Jungen
Lukas Euler

Vierer
Maren Krüger, Stephan Größer

2010

Damen
Maren Krüger

Herren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Maren Krüger

Jungen
Lukas Euler

Vierer
Boris von Huebbenet, Alexander Schmidt

2009

Damen
Christina Langholz

Herren
Lukas Richter

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Senioren
Gerolf Mette

Mädchen
Maren Krüger

Jungen
Kai Kürschner

Vierer
Lukas Winter, Christian Scholz

2008

Damen
Renate Repp

Herren
Lukas Richter

Seniorinnen
Christa Reuter

Senioren
Walter Hartig

Mädchen
Maren Krüger

Jungen
Kevin Kaufmann

Vierer
Lukas Richter, Stephan Größer

2007

Damen
Ruzica Vukojevic

Herren
Boris von Huebbenet

Seniorinnen
Irena Hauser

Senioren
Alfons Amerschläger

Mädchen
Maren Krüger

Jungen
Christian Scholz

Vierer
Lukas Richter, Lukas Winter

2006

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Lukas Richter

Seniorinnen
Renate Repp

Senioren
Gerolf Mette

Mädchen
Maren Krüger

Jungen
Jonas Voltz

Vierer
Andreas Hölzl, Markus Wortmann

2005

Damen
Yvonne Pullmann

Herren
Joseph Hausberger

Seniorinnen
Marion Simon

Senioren
Alfons Amerschläger

Mädchen
Marie Größer

Jungen
Jonas Voltz

Vierer
Boris von Huebbenet, Jens Goergens

2004

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Dominic Hoffmann

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Senioren
Gerolf Mette

Mädchen
Vera Reitzel

Jungen
Joseph Hausberger

Vierer
Douglas Alexander, Stephan Größer

2003

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Andreas Hölzl

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Senioren
Hermann Voshardt

Mädchen
Vera Reitzel

Jungen
Joseph Hausberger

Vierer
Douglas Alexander, Mike Istel

2002

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Douglas Alexander

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Senioren
Johann Gracklauer

Mädchen
Vera Reitzel

Jungen
Joseph Hausberger

Vierer
Douglas Alexander, Mike Istel

2001

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Douglas Alexander

Senioren
Joachim Fröhlich

Seniorinnen
Doris Voshardt

Mädchen
Vera Reitzel

Jungen
Philipp Krause

2000

Damen
Doris Voshardt

Herren
Manfred Jakob

1999

Damen
Lotti Weinig

Herren
Florian Becker

1998

Damen
Li Wortmann

Herren
Stefan Rückert

1997

Damen
Gisela Weidmann

Herren
Manfred Jakob

Hole in one

Peter Kroschewski
27.10.2018 – Loch 16

Sabine Röder
02.06.2018 – Loch 16

Marc Bornhöft
06.08.2017 – Loch 3

Sascha Ricken
16.07.2017 – Loch 3

Michael Reitzel
09.08.2014 – Loch 12

Maximilian Coster
17.05.2014 – Loch 16

Dieter Lutz
11.06.2013 – Loch 18

Christian Enzmann
17.09.2011 – Loch 7

Daniel Krpalek
04.09.2011 – Loch 12

Berislav Jurkic
04.06.2010 – Loch 16

Serban Jones
26.06.2009 – Loch 3

Michael Hofferbert
25.04.2009 – Loch 7

Lukas Richter
14.06.2008 – Loch 3

Thomas Doll
19.04.2008 – Loch 7

Johannes Euler
19.08.2007 – Loch 7

Stefan Göckel
28.04.2007 – Loch 16

Andreas Eger
05.08.2006 – Loch 12

Barbara Raudzus
03.07.2005 – Loch 18

Marco Caleta
23.04.2005 – Loch 12

Mike Istel
17.05.2004 – Loch 3

Matthias Wolz
11.10.2002 – Loch 3

Hermann Voshardt
13.08.2002 – Loch 3

Platzrekorde

Lukas Euler
1. Oktober 2014
62 Schläge

Marie Coors
  03. September 2011
68 Schläge

Ehrenmitglieder

Jochen Basan
30.01.2018